Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STRATTON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+25.5%
Sold on 2 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+32.4%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1JT
← Back to All Properties