Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAYLEIGH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,750
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,750
+45.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+57.1%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+12.9%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+67.6%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3NH
← Back to All Properties