69, ROXWELL ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2NT

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£300,000+25.0%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£239,995+31.9%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000+45.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+104.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+27.1%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1