11, ST MARKS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 8TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£56,615 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+133.6%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£56,615 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,385
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1