Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROAD ELMS LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 9RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.1%
Price Change
+£863,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+365.1%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Detached
+£863,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 9RQ
← Back to All Properties