Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LABURNUM AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+71.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+9.6%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+30.9%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0DN
← Back to All Properties