Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
263A, NORTH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+20.1%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+33.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+353.1%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7AB
← Back to All Properties