Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DERWENT CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+38.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+87.1%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,600
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0NR
← Back to All Properties