Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FALCON FIELD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
-34.9%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
-£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£645,000
+396.2%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6DT
← Back to All Properties