Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1DJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£388,000
+3.5%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+17.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 December 2008
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,450
+29.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+98.3%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£79,298 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,702
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1DJ
← Back to All Properties