Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.5%
Price Change
+£258,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+282.5%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£258,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,495
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties