Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GULDEFORD LODGE, MILITARY ROAD, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.7%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+255.7%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 17 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7NY
← Back to All Properties