Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+70.5%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+17.3%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+18.1%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JD
← Back to All Properties