Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, HIGHVIEW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+75.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+26.4%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£16,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,900
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0UZ
← Back to All Properties