Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LYNTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6WW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+59.6%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6WW
← Back to All Properties