182, GREEN END ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£354,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£354,000+104.0%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+57.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1