Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENSMITH WAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+94.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BR
← Back to All Properties