Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OCCLESTON CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.3%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+35.3%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+144.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2XL
← Back to All Properties