Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, CLARE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£316,500
+60.3%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7EG
← Back to All Properties