30, LAUREL DRIVE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX13 5DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+31.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500-4.0%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+31.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1