CHURCH VIEW, OUTLANDS LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£855,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£485,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£855,000+131.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+42.3%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+69.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 21 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1