Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLEASDALE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 2AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.6%
Price Change
+£183,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+145.6%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Detached
+£183,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,200
Sold on 14 June 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 2AR
← Back to All Properties