Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT 2, 45, CORNWALLIS GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+275.6%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LX
← Back to All Properties