Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, LEGH STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+47.3%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3NY
← Back to All Properties