Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, INGLE CRESCENT, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£232,500
+36.0%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2FY
← Back to All Properties