1, HAREHILLS PARK VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+56.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1