Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARKER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+7.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BE
← Back to All Properties