Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, PARKVIEW, 5, HANDEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-0.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+2.5%
Sold on 17 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+39.2%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2NY
← Back to All Properties