Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HURST MEAD, SALISBURY ROAD, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 3PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+43.4%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,000
Sold on 30 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 3PB
← Back to All Properties