22A, CHELTENHAM ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.5%
Price Change
-£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-61.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+173.7%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-3.4%
Sold on 22 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1