Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MONA ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
-22.6%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8ND
← Back to All Properties