Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MAPLE WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1WZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,500
+10.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 3 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1WZ
← Back to All Properties