Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5PN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+77.1%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+24.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+44.4%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5PN
← Back to All Properties