22, PEPPER HILL LEA, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000-10.0%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000-15.0%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1