Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, COBS WAY, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+32.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+11.0%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 4 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3AF
← Back to All Properties