Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 119, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
-2.2%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,700
+14.8%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+26.2%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-1.2%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties