Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ST ANNES COURT, 68, DUKES RIDE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6DN
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,536
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,036 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,536
+4.2%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,036 from previous sale
Sale #8
£237,500
+5.1%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£226,000
+13.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+19.8%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
-3.2%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+40.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+105.2%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6DN
← Back to All Properties