Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SMUGGLERS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+21.6%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+34.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 0PP
← Back to All Properties