25, VITRE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+124.9%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+4.3%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1