17, WEST AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£325,000+10.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+18.0%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+56.2%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1