Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SALTCOATS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,500
+180.7%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5LE
← Back to All Properties