15, SCHOLARS DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,145
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.6%
Price Change
-£146,355 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£2,145-98.6%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
-£146,355 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500-6.0%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+33.9%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+104.5%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,700
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1