Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SAUNDERS PIECE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+35.8%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+108.0%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£69,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,420
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2QB
← Back to All Properties