94, WITTS HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 4QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,500+134.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1