8, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,650
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£8,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,650+16.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,250+2.0%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1