61, STATION ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 6PR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.3%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,000+329.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1