Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLAUDEEN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,500
+28.7%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2HQ
← Back to All Properties