37, STATION ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 8BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,999
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.7%
Price Change
+£228,499 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£319,999+249.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£228,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1