Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, QUEENSWAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,500
+34.7%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3EE
← Back to All Properties