CALDER INDUSTRIAL MATERIALS LTD, JUPITER DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 4EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,525,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£585,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£3,525,000+19.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Other
+£585,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,940,000
Sold on 5 March 2015
Other
Sale #1